VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
1.Bundesliga - Damen
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Saison 2013 - 2014



Tabelle nach 11 Spielen

      Klub 

Hilfspunkte

Punkte

  Deutscher Meister    

1.

Grün - Weiß Cuxhaven

478 : 386

28 : 5

2.

Fortuna Rendsburg

476 : 385

24 : 9

3.

SG BWR - Sportsfreunde Husum

470 : 393

24 : 9

4.

SG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven

479 : 383

22 : 11

5.

KSK Flotte Neun Peine

453 : 412

21 : 12

6.

SG Nine Pin Hamburg I

432 : 426

19 : 14

7.

Ellerbeker TV

415 : 446

16 : 17

8.

SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin

420 : 444

14 : 19

9.

KSC Carat Bremen

435 : 427

13 : 20

10.

SG Nine Pin Hamburg II

394 : 468

09 : 24

11.

Union Oberschöneweide 1910    Abst.

379 : 484

06 : 27

12.

VSK Segeberg                        Abst.

341 : 518

02 : 31


Einzelwertung Bundesliga Damen - Saison 2013 / 2014

Name                   E / Rück                             Klub

Punkte

Erich Moidenhauer 
Stand: 29.03.2014

Spiele       0 Pkt.

1.

Kristina Kiehn

SG Nine Pin Hamburg 1

119,0

11

10,8

2.

Sabine Westphal

SG BWR - Sportfreunde Husum

117,0

11

10,6

3.

Karin Deyerling

KSK Flotte Neun Peine

116,0

11

10,5

4.

Anja Fürst

Grün-Weiß Cuxhaven

113,0

11

10,3

5.

Claudia Lippka

SG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven

113,0

11

10,3

6.

Anja Grünewald

SG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven

110,0

11

10,0

7.

Susanne Lütjens

Fortuna Rendsburg

110,0

11

10,0

8.

Katharina Brehmer

Union Oberschöneweide 1910

110,0

11

10,0

9.

Christiane Gebauer

SG Nine Pin Hamburg II

110,0

11

10,0

10.

Anja Molzahn

SG BWR - Sportfreunde Husum

109,0

11

9,9

11.

Simone Grziwa

KSC Garet Bremen

106,0

11

9,6

12.

Sandra Wesemann

SG Nine Pin Hamburg I

104,0

11

9,5

13.

Silke Schulz

Grün-Weiß Cuxhaven

98,0

11

8,9

14.

Christina Sinram

Grün-Weiß Cuxhaven

97,0

9

10,8

15.

Silvia Albert

KSC Carat Bremen

92,0

11

8,4

16.

Sabrina Lessau

Ellerbeker TV

90,5

10

9,1

17.

Birgit Staffehl

Fortuna Rendsburg

89,0

11

8,1

18.

Caroline Henke

SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin

87,0

10

8,7

19.

Tina Süßmilch

SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin

87,0

11

7,9

20.

Ute Wachtendorf

KSC Carat Bremen

85,0

11

7,7

21.

Sandra Lohmann

KSK Flotte Neun Peine

84,0

11

7,6

22.

Petra Groß

Fortuna Rendsburg

83,5

11

7,6

23.

Ines Dirks

SG BWR - Sportfreunde Husum

82,0

11

7,5

24.

Britta Felgendreher

Ellerbeker TV

81,0

11

7,4

25.

Ines Onken

SG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven

81,0

11

7,4

26.

Alexandra Hellberg

VSK Segeberg

80,0

11

7,3

27.

Kerstin Falldorf

KSK Flotte Neun Peine

79,5

11

7,2

28.

Petra Hadrys

KSK Flotte Neun Peine

79,0

11

7,2

29.

Anja Reinicke

KSC Gerat Bremen

79,0

11

7,2

30.

Janina Paris

SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin

77,0

8

9,6

31.

Christiane Honert

VSK Segeberg

74,0

11

6,7

32.

Antje Sandrock-Semmler

Grün-Weiß Cuxhaven

73,0

10

7,3

33.

Birgit Hartmann

SG Nine Pin Hamburg II

73,0

11

6,6

34.

Claudia Oldenburg

Fortuna Rendsburg

71,0

10

7,1

35.

Nanette Belitz

SG Nine Pin Hamburg 1

71,0

11

6,5

36.

Bianca Onken

SG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven

69,0

9

7,7

37.

Swantje Wohlgemuth

SG Nine Pin Hamburg II

68,0

10

6,8

38.

Susanne Ziegler

Union Oberschöneweide 1910

68,0

11

6,2

39.

Birte Jürgensen

Fortuna Rendsburg

66,0

10

6,6

40.

Christin Schulz

Union Oberschöneweide 1910

65,5

10

6,6

41.

Nancy Prievenau

Ellerbeker TV

64,0

11

5,8

42.

Martina Michael

SG Nine Pin Hamburg I

62,5

11

5,7

43.

Annika Heins

SG BWR - Sportfreunde Husum

60,0

9

6,7

44.

Katja Sommer

Ellerbeker TV

59,0

10

5,9

45.

Sandra Eggers

Ellerbeker TV

58,0

11

5,3

46.

Dagmar Wölki

SpG FE 27 / Hanse Berlin

56,0

11

5,1

47.

Birthe Chytry

VSK Segeberg

55,5

11

5,0

48.

Ramona Zellmer

Union Oberschöneweide 1910

53,5

11

4,9

49.

Janina Peters

SG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven

52,5

10

5,3

50.

Christina de Vries

VSK Segeberg

49,0

11

4,5


Platz

Einzelwertung Bundesliga Damen - Saison 2013 / 2014

Name                   E Rück                                 Klub

Punkte

Erich Moldenhauer 
Stand: 29.03.2014

Spiele           0 Pkt.

51.

Claudia Dau

SG BWR - Sportfreunde Husum

48,0

10

4,8

52.

Sandra Oetling

SG Nine Pin Hamburg 11

47,5

10

4,8

53.

Astrid Wesemann

Union Oberschöneweide 1910

46,0

11

4,2

54.

Beate Böttjer

Ellerbeker TV

45,5

10

4,6

55.

Susanne Wichmann

KSK Flotte Neun Peine

45,5

11

4,1

56.

Heike Stemmier

SG Nine Pin Hamburg 11

44,5

10

4,5

57,

Kerstin Ortmann-Hardt

KSK Flotte Neun Peine

43,0

10

4,3

58.

Tina Haut

Fortuna Rendsburg

42,0

11

3,8

59.

Karin Thoden

KSC Carat Bremen

41,0

10

4,1

60.

Kirsten Ruge

SG Nine Pin Hamburg 11

39,5

10

4,0

61.

Carola Haak

VSK Segeberg

38,0

11

3,5

62.

Vanessa Sense

SG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven

37,5

8

4,7

63.

Barbara Sepcke

Grün-Weiß Cuxhaven

33,0

9

3,7

64.

Christine Müller

Grün-Weiß Cuxhaven

31,5

10

3,2

65.

Jaqueline Schmidt

SG BWR - Sportfreunde Husum

31,0

7

4,4

66.

Andrea Schrobback

SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin

31,0

8

3,9

67.

Sabine Wenke

VSK Segeberg

29,5

8

3,7

68.

Saskia Müller

SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin

28,0

4

7,0

69.

Kerstin Mundt

SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin

26,0

9

2,9

70.

Ute Fromm

KSC Carat Bremen

24,0

7

3,4

71.

Heidemarie Jannink

SG Nine Pin Hamburg 1

24,0

8

3,0

72.

Franziska Heins

SG BWR - Sportfreunde Husum

23,0

8

2,9

73.

Mandy Schnitzer

SG Nine Pin Hamburg 1

23,0

8

2,9

74.

Sabine Kaminski

Grün-Weiß Cuxhaven

19,0

4

4,8

75.

Catherine Kasten

SG Nine Pin Hamburg 1

19,0

4

4,8

76.

Anja Kemming

Ellerbeker TV

17,0

8

2,1

77.

Monika Clausen

Fortuna Rendsburg

14,5

7

2,1

78.

Katharina Sepcke

Grün-Weiß Cuxhaven

13,5

6

2,3

79.

Dagmar Penndorf

SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin

13,0

3

4,3

80.

Kathleen Schulz

Union Oberschöneweide 1910

11,5

7

1,6

81.

Brigitte Bubert

SG Nine Pin Hamburg!!

11,0

6

1,8

82.

Kerstin Heyer

Union Oberschöneweide 1910

10,5

5

2,1

83.

Ursula Friederichsen

VSK Segeberg

10,0

3

3,3

84.

Melanie Lammers

SG Nine Pin Hamburg 1

9,5

3

3,2

85.

Nicole Wjertzoch

Union Oberschöneweide 1910

8,0

2

4,0

86.

Birgit Prenzel

SpG FE 27 /Hanse Berlin

8,0

2

4,0

87.

Daniela Efler

KSC Carat Bremen

7,5

6

1,3

88.

 

SpG FE 27 / Hansa Berlin

6,0

1

6,0

Christine Hannemann

89.

Tanja VVegener

SG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven

6,0

1

6,0

90.

Marion Dalibor

KSK Flotte Neun Peine

6,0

2

3,0

91.

Silla Froese

SG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven

5,5

5

1,1

92.

Birgit Ring

Union Oberschöneweide 1910

5,0

1

5,0

93.

Petra Meier

VSK Segeberg

5,0

4

1,3

94.

Carmen Bötjer

SG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven

2,5

2

1,3

95.

Daniela Zboralski

SG LTS / KCN Bremerhaven

2,0

1

2,0

96.

Gabi Schulze

SpG FE 27 / Hanse Berlin

1,0

1

1,0

97,

Gisela Brose

SG Nine Pin Hamburg 11

0,5

1

0,5

98.

Birgit Eckinger

KSC Carat Bremen

0,5

1

0,5




            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926